Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kancolle Wiki:Backlog
(view source)
Revision as of 01:18, 30 November 2020
362 bytes added
,
3 years ago
no edit summary
Line 34:
Line 34:
|-
|-
|<code>Full</code>||<code>File:Equipment Full Suisei.png</code>||style="background:#C8E6C9"|Done
|<code>Full</code>||<code>File:Equipment Full Suisei.png</code>||style="background:#C8E6C9"|Done
+
|-
+
|rowspan="2"|<code>Item</code>||rowspan="2"|[https://github.com/kcwiki/kancolle-data/blob/master/tl/item.json Item names]||<code>Card</code>||rowspan="2"|<code>-</code>||<code>File:Item Card Rice.png</code>||style="background:#FFE0B2"|Consistency check
+
|-
+
|<code>Icon</code>||<code>File:Item Icon Rice.png</code>||style="background:#FFE0B2"|Consistency check
|-
|-
!colspan="5"|Other tasks||Status
!colspan="5"|Other tasks||Status
がか
cssedit, gkautomate
7,060
edits