Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Fairey Seafox Kai/Bonuses
(view source)
Revision as of 10:33, 21 May 2020
294 bytes added
,
4 years ago
no edit summary
Line 12:
Line 12:
! style="width: 20%;" | Note
! style="width: 20%;" | Note
|-
|-
−
! {{ShipLink|Gotland/Andra}}
+
!
rowspan="2"|
{{ShipLink|Gotland/Andra}}
−
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
'''(1st Equipped)'''
−
| +6 || || || +2 || +9 || || +5
+
|
'''
+6
'''
|| || || +2 ||
'''
+9
'''
|| ||
'''
+5
'''
−
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
|
rowspan="2"
style="text-align:left;" |
|-
|-
−
! {{ShipLink|Nelson}}
+
| style="text-align:left;" | '''(2nd Onwards)'''
−
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
| +4 || || || +2 || +6 || || +3
−
| +6 || || || +1 || +5 || || +4
+
|-
−
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
!
rowspan="2"|
{{ShipLink|Nelson}}
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
'''(1st Equipped)'''
+
|
'''
+6
'''
|| || || +1 ||
'''
+5
'''
|| ||
'''
+4
'''
+
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" |
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
'''(2nd Onwards)'''
+
| +3 || || || +1 || +3 || || +2
|-
|-
! {{ShipLink|Gotland}}
! {{ShipLink|Gotland}}
EchoHolic
596
edits