Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Kinu/Equipment Bonuses
(view source)
Revision as of 14:02, 29 May 2020
452 bytes added
,
4 years ago
no edit summary
Line 7:
Line 7:
| style="text-align:left;" | '''(★7+) + LOS Radar'''
| style="text-align:left;" | '''(★7+) + LOS Radar'''
| +3 || || || || || ||+2
| +3 || || || || || ||+2
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
|-
+
! rowspan="2"|{{GreenGunDP}}{{EquipmentLink|12.7cm Single High-angle Gun Mount Kai 2}}
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
| +2 || || +3 || +2 || || ||
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:left;" | '''+ LOS Radar'''
+
| +2 || || || || || ||+3
| style="text-align:left;" |
| style="text-align:left;" |
|-
|-
Line 35:
Line 44:
|}
|}
{{Ship/EquipmentBonuses||class=<includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>}}
{{Ship/EquipmentBonuses||class=<includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>}}
+
!{{GreenGunDP}}{{EquipmentLink|12.7cm Single High-angle Gun Mount Kai 2}}
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
| +2 || || +2 || +1 || || ||
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
|-
! {{GreenGunDP}}{{EquipmentLink|5inch Twin Dual-purpose Gun Mount (Concentrated Deployment)}}
! {{GreenGunDP}}{{EquipmentLink|5inch Twin Dual-purpose Gun Mount (Concentrated Deployment)}}
| style="text-align:left;" |
| style="text-align:left;" |
EchoHolic
596
edits