Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Type 96 150cm Searchlight/Bonuses
(view source)
Revision as of 01:39, 24 April 2020
278 bytes added
,
4 years ago
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
! style="width: 5%; background-color: violet;" | {{Evasion}}
! style="width: 5%; background-color: violet;" | {{Evasion}}
! style="width: 20%;" | Note
! style="width: 20%;" | Note
+
|-
+
! rowspan="2"|{{ShipLink|Hiei/Kai Ni C}}
+
| style="text-align:left;" |
+
| +9 || +3 || || || || || <font color=#CC0000>-2</font>
+
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:left;" |
+
|-
+
| style="text-align:left;" | '''+{{EquipmentLink|53cm Twin Torpedo Mount}}'''
+
| || +5 || || || || ||
|-
|-
! {{ShipLink|Hiei}}<br />{{ShipLink|Kirishima}}
! {{ShipLink|Hiei}}<br />{{ShipLink|Kirishima}}
EchoHolic
594
edits