Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Ravien
Joined 12 June 2015
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Ravien
(view source)
Revision as of 17:26, 26 July 2016
212 bytes removed
,
7 years ago
→Experiment Area
Line 209:
Line 209:
|[[Template:AkashiWorkshopLine2]]
|[[Template:AkashiWorkshopLine2]]
|Template for Akashi workshop two-line design
|Template for Akashi workshop two-line design
−
|-
−
|[[Template:Seiyuu]]
−
|Template for category and text formatting and linking for Seiyuu for ship pages.
−
|-
−
|[[Template:Artist]]
−
|Template for category and text formatting and linking for Artist for ship pages.
|-
|-
|[[Template:Artist+Seiyuu]]
|[[Template:Artist+Seiyuu]]
|Template for category and text formatting and linking for Artist for ship pages.
|Template for category and text formatting and linking for Artist for ship pages.
Ravien
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
673
edits