Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Second Anniversary
(view source)
Revision as of 09:59, 7 February 2024
42 bytes removed
,
7 months ago
m
no edit summary
Line 354:
Line 354:
|{{Audio|file=Suzuya 2nd Anniversary Sec1.mp3}}
|{{Audio|file=Suzuya 2nd Anniversary Sec1.mp3}}
|チーーズ、提督、今日は記念日じゃ?鈴谷もちょち嬉しいかな、うん!
|チーーズ、提督、今日は記念日じゃ?鈴谷もちょち嬉しいかな、うん!
−
|Sup, Admiral,
it
's
the second
anniversary
today
, right? I
guess Suzuya is a bit
happy too, yep!
+
|Sup, Admiral,
today
's
an
anniversary, right? I
'm kinda
happy
about this
too, yep!
|
|
|-
|-
Line 564:
Line 564:
|Admiral, today is a very important day, you know. Being together with you on this day makes Katori very happy.
|Admiral, today is a very important day, you know. Being together with you on this day makes Katori very happy.
|
|
−
|-
|}
|}
+
+
----
{{Seasonal}}
{{Seasonal}}
−
[[zh:季节性/2周年纪念]]
Jigaraphale
39,919
edits