Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Rainy Season 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 14:04, 1 June 2016
74 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Destroyers
Line 143:
Line 143:
|-
|-
|[[Kasumi]]
|[[Kasumi]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Kawakaze]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Kazagumo]]
|
|
|
|
Line 309:
Line 321:
|{{lang|ja|雨の季節はやだね~、なんか嫌~。…そんな時はぁ、司令の頭にでも登るかぁ~っ!がーるる~っ♪}}
|{{lang|ja|雨の季節はやだね~、なんか嫌~。…そんな時はぁ、司令の頭にでも登るかぁ~っ!がーるる~っ♪}}
|''I don't like the rainy season~ I don't like it~ In times like these... I'll climb on Commander's head! Garuru♪''
|''I don't like the rainy season~ I don't like it~ In times like these... I'll climb on Commander's head! Garuru♪''
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Umikaze]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,478
edits