Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Rainy Season 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 12:40, 1 June 2016
97 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Destroyers
Line 41:
Line 41:
|-
|-
|[[Arare]]
|[[Arare]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Arashio]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Asashio]]
|
|
|
|
Line 116:
Line 128:
|{{lang|ja|雨やね。雨の季節は、それはそれでええもんやね。}}
|{{lang|ja|雨やね。雨の季節は、それはそれでええもんやね。}}
|''Rain, huh? The rainy season ain't that bad in its own way too, 'ya know?''
|''Rain, huh? The rainy season ain't that bad in its own way too, 'ya know?''
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Michishio]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 149:
Line 167:
|-
|-
|[[Oboro]]
|[[Oboro]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Ooshio]]
|
|
|
|
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,475
edits