Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Rainy Season 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 12:33, 1 June 2016
24 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Light Carriers
Line 440:
Line 440:
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
+
|-
+
|[[Houshou]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Shouhou]]
|[[Shouhou]]
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,478
edits