Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Rainy Season 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 11:39, 1 June 2016
109 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Heavy Cruisers
Line 314:
Line 314:
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
+
|-
+
|[[Aoba]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Atago]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Chikuma]]
|[[Chikuma]]
Line 325:
Line 337:
|{{lang|ja|司令官さん。梅雨の季節は、少し落ち着きますね…え、違いますか!?す、すみません}}
|{{lang|ja|司令官さん。梅雨の季節は、少し落ち着きますね…え、違いますか!?す、すみません}}
|''Commander. This rainy season soothes you, doesn't it...oh, not really!? I'm sorry''
|''Commander. This rainy season soothes you, doesn't it...oh, not really!? I'm sorry''
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Maya]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Mogami]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 331:
Line 355:
|{{lang|ja|雨の季節、梅雨ですね。雨の音も、目を閉じて聞いていると…心が落ち着きます}}
|{{lang|ja|雨の季節、梅雨ですね。雨の音も、目を閉じて聞いていると…心が落ち着きます}}
|''The season of rain. When you close your eyes, and listen to the rain...it calms me''
|''The season of rain. When you close your eyes, and listen to the rain...it calms me''
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Takao]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
|
|
|-
|-
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,478
edits