Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/New Year 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 21:26, 31 December 2015
71 bytes added
,
8 years ago
m
→Destroyers
Line 309:
Line 309:
|Happy New Year. Commander, please treat me well this year too!
|Happy New Year. Commander, please treat me well this year too!
|[[Seasonal/New Year 2015|New Years 2015]] Line.
|[[Seasonal/New Year 2015|New Years 2015]] Line.
+
|-
+
|[[Teruzuki]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Teruzuki_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Asagumo]]
|[[Asagumo]]
Acecipher
1,893
edits