Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/New Year 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 19:32, 31 December 2015
212 bytes removed
,
8 years ago
→Destroyers
Line 160:
Line 160:
|
|
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="3"
|[[Fubuki]]
+
|[[Fubuki]]
|{{Audio|file=Fubuki_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
|{{Audio|file=Fubuki_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|{{Audio|file=Fubuki_New_Years_Day_2016_Sec2.ogg}}
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|<!-- {{Audio|file= }} audio (remove when added) -->
|あけましておめでとうございます、司令官!今年ももーっともーっとがんばりますね!
|あけましておめでとうございます、司令官!今年ももーっともーっとがんばりますね!
|Happy New Year, Admiral! I'll work even harder this year!
|Happy New Year, Admiral! I'll work even harder this year!
Line 194:
Line 184:
|[[Seasonal/New Year 2015|New Years 2015]] Line.
|[[Seasonal/New Year 2015|New Years 2015]] Line.
|-
|-
−
| rowspan="2"
|[[Oboro]]
+
|[[Oboro]]
|{{Audio|file=Oboro_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
|{{Audio|file=Oboro_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
−
|
−
|
−
|
−
|-
−
|<!-- {{Audio|file= }} audio (remove when added) -->
|提督、あけましておめでとうございます。本年も朧をどうぞよろしくお願いします
|提督、あけましておめでとうございます。本年も朧をどうぞよろしくお願いします
|Admiral, Happy New Year! Please look after me this year too.
|Admiral, Happy New Year! Please look after me this year too.
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,478
edits