Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/New Year 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 17:24, 31 December 2015
281 bytes added
,
8 years ago
m
→Destroyers
Line 136:
Line 136:
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
|-
|-
−
|[[Fubuki]]
+
|[[Mutsuki]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Mutsuki_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Kisaragi]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Kisaragi_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
| rowspan="2"
|[[Fubuki]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Fubuki_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
|<!-- {{Audio|file= }} audio (remove when added) -->
|<!-- {{Audio|file= }} audio (remove when added) -->
|あけましておめでとうございます、司令官!今年ももーっともーっとがんばりますね!
|あけましておめでとうございます、司令官!今年ももーっともーっとがんばりますね!
|Happy New Year, Admiral! I'll work even harder this year!
|Happy New Year, Admiral! I'll work even harder this year!
|[[Seasonal/New Year 2015|New Years 2015]] Line.
|[[Seasonal/New Year 2015|New Years 2015]] Line.
+
|-
+
|[[Shirayuki]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Shirayuki_New_Years_Day_2016.ogg}}
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Hatsuyuki]]
|[[Hatsuyuki]]
Line 271:
Line 294:
{{Seasonal}}
{{Seasonal}}
[[Category:Seasonal]]
[[Category:Seasonal]]
−
===Light Cruisers===
===Light Cruisers===
Acecipher
1,893
edits