Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/End of Year 2015
(view source)
Revision as of 08:45, 29 December 2015
89 bytes added
,
8 years ago
m
→Heavy Cruisers
Line 108:
Line 108:
|Gah, it's already the end of the year... that was quick. Can we... leave the spring clean till next year? ...Hey?
|Gah, it's already the end of the year... that was quick. Can we... leave the spring clean till next year? ...Hey?
|End of Year 2014 line.
|End of Year 2014 line.
+
|-
+
|[[Atago]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Takao]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Tone]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Chikuma]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Acecipher
1,893
edits