Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/End of Year 2015
(view source)
Revision as of 08:42, 29 December 2015
201 bytes added
,
8 years ago
m
→Light Cruisers
Line 15:
Line 15:
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
+
|-
+
|[[Kuma]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Tama]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Kitakami]]
|[[Kitakami]]
Line 27:
Line 39:
|Man, why is the new year's holiday always so busy... ah, I'll do my best with spring cleaning!
|Man, why is the new year's holiday always so busy... ah, I'll do my best with spring cleaning!
|End of Year 2014 line.
|End of Year 2014 line.
+
|-
+
|[[Kiso]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Kinu]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Abukuma]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Agano]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Noshiro]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Sawaka]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|-
+
|[[Yahagi]]
+
|
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Ooyodo]]
|[[Ooyodo]]
Line 35:
Line 89:
|-
|-
|}
|}
+
===Heavy Cruisers===
===Heavy Cruisers===
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;"
Acecipher
1,893
edits