Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Early Summer 2017
(view source)
Revision as of 04:38, 15 July 2017
398 bytes added
,
6 years ago
→Light Cruisers
Line 582:
Line 582:
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
+
|-
+
|[[Yura]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Yura_Sec1_Summer_2017.mp3}}
+
|提督さん、梅雨が終わると夏の気配、感じますね。ね?由良も水着・・・ん、もう少しあとにしようかな?そうしよう?ん〜
+
|It starts to feel like summer after the rainy season is over right, Admrial-san. Right? I guess I should... Hmmm, wait to get a swimsuit right? What should I do? Hmmm...
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Jintsuu]]
|[[Jintsuu]]
Leyana
cssedit,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
23,057
edits