Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Coming of Spring 2016
(view source)
Revision as of 15:41, 1 April 2016
62 bytes added
,
8 years ago
→Destroyers
Line 8:
Line 8:
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:35%;"|English
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
!style="width:21%;"|Notes
+
|-
+
|[[Asashio]]
+
|{{Audio|file=Asashio_Spring_2016.ogg}}
+
|
+
|
+
|
|-
|-
|[[Ooshio]]
|[[Ooshio]]
Totaku
advmod, cssedit,
Moderators
, oversight, prechecked,
Account Reviewers
18,475
edits