Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 06:22, 6 February 2019
168 bytes added
,
5 years ago
added Hayanami stats
Line 894:
Line 894:
| 133
| 133
| [[Yuugumo]] 夕雲改
| [[Yuugumo]] 夕雲改
−
| rowspan="
12
" |Yuugumo
+
| rowspan="
13
" |Yuugumo
| rowspan="6" |30
| rowspan="6" |30
| rowspan="6" |50
| rowspan="6" |50
Line 905:
Line 905:
| rowspan="6" |49
| rowspan="6" |49
| rowspan="6" |90
| rowspan="6" |90
−
| rowspan="
12
" |Fast
+
| rowspan="
13
" |Fast
−
| rowspan="
12
" |0
+
| rowspan="
13
" |0
−
| rowspan="
12
" |15
+
| rowspan="
13
" |15
−
| rowspan="
12
" |20
+
| rowspan="
13
" |20
−
| rowspan="
12
" style="text-align:left" |
+
| rowspan="
13
" style="text-align:left" |
|-
|-
| 134
| 134
Line 953:
Line 953:
| rowspan="2" |42
| rowspan="2" |42
| 14 (69)
| 14 (69)
−
| rowspan="
5
" |32
+
| rowspan="
6
" |32
−
| rowspan="
5
" |49
+
| rowspan="
6
" |49
| rowspan="2" |90
| rowspan="2" |90
|-
|-
Line 983:
Line 983:
| 284
| 284
| [[Kishinami]] 岸波改
| [[Kishinami]] 岸波改
−
| 35
+
| rowspan="2"
| 35
| 50
| 50
−
| 80
+
| rowspan="2"
| 80
| 56
| 56
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 72
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 72
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 44
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 44
−
| 13(59)
+
| 13 (59)
+
|-
+
| 328
+
| [[Hayanami]] 早波改
+
| 51
+
| 58
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 69
+
| style="background-color: lime;" | 55
+
| 10 (55)
+
| 88
|-
|-
| 174
| 174
DarkHeron
2,179
edits