Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 05:36, 6 February 2019
115 bytes added
,
5 years ago
added fujinami stats
Line 894:
Line 894:
| 133
| 133
| [[Yuugumo]] 夕雲改
| [[Yuugumo]] 夕雲改
−
| rowspan="
9
" |Yuugumo
+
| rowspan="
10
" |Yuugumo
| rowspan="6" |30
| rowspan="6" |30
| rowspan="6" |50
| rowspan="6" |50
Line 903:
Line 903:
| rowspan="2" |12(59)
| rowspan="2" |12(59)
| rowspan="6" |32
| rowspan="6" |32
−
| rowspan="
9
" |49
+
| rowspan="
10
" |49
| rowspan="6" |90
| rowspan="6" |90
−
| rowspan="
9
" |Fast
+
| rowspan="
10
" |Fast
−
| rowspan="
9
" |0
+
| rowspan="
10
" |0
−
| rowspan="
9
" |15
+
| rowspan="
10
" |15
−
| rowspan="
9
" |20
+
| rowspan="
10
" |20
−
| rowspan="
9
" style="text-align:left" |
+
| rowspan="
10
" style="text-align:left" |
|-
|-
| 134
| 134
Line 945:
Line 945:
| 253
| 253
| [[Kazagumo]] 風雲改
| [[Kazagumo]] 風雲改
−
| rowspan="
2
" |30
+
| rowspan="
3
" |30
| rowspan="2" |50
| rowspan="2" |50
| rowspan="2" |81
| rowspan="2" |81
Line 952:
Line 952:
| rowspan="2" |42
| rowspan="2" |42
| 14 (69)
| 14 (69)
−
| rowspan="
2
" |32
+
| rowspan="
3
" |32
| rowspan="2" |90
| rowspan="2" |90
|-
|-
| 252
| 252
−
| [[Okinami]]
沖波改
+
| [[Okinami]]
藤波改
| 50
| 50
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 70
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 70
| 12 (59)
| 12 (59)
+
|-
+
| 285
+
| [[Fujinami]] 沖波改
+
| 52
+
| 79
+
| 58
+
| 66
+
| style="background-color: lime;" | 56
+
| 11 (57)
+
| 89
|-
|-
| 174
| 174
DarkHeron
2,177
edits