Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 05:11, 6 February 2019
339 bytes added
,
5 years ago
added hamakaze b Kai stats
Line 675:
Line 675:
| 91
| 91
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
−
| rowspan="
22
" |Kagerou
+
| rowspan="
23
" |Kagerou
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |49
| rowspan="5" |49
Line 686:
Line 686:
| rowspan="12" |49
| rowspan="12" |49
| rowspan="6" |89
| rowspan="6" |89
−
| rowspan="
21
" |Fast
+
| rowspan="
23
" |Fast
−
| rowspan="
22
" |0
+
| rowspan="
23
" |0
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="20" |20
| rowspan="20" |20
Line 794:
Line 794:
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 89
| rowspan="3" | 89
−
| rowspan="
8
" | 15
+
| rowspan="
9
" | 15
|-
|-
| 355
| 355
Line 853:
Line 853:
| 18 (84)
| 18 (84)
| 88
| 88
−
| rowspan="
2
" | 25
+
| rowspan="
3
" | 25
|-
|-
| 357
| 357
−
| [[Isokaze#B Remodel|Isokaze B-Kai]]
浦風丁改
+
| [[Isokaze#B Remodel|Isokaze B-Kai]]
磯風乙改
| 68
| 68
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 61
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 61
Line 866:
Line 866:
| 34
| 34
| 90
| 90
+
|-
+
| 358
+
| [[Hamakaze#B Remodel|Hamakaze B-Kai]] 浜風乙改
+
| 67
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 58
+
| 83
+
| style="background-color:lime;" | 93
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 72
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 44
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 20 (88)
+
| rowspan="1" | 33
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 54
+
| 89
|-
|-
| 133
| 133
DarkHeron
2,179
edits