Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 04:54, 6 February 2019
258 bytes added
,
5 years ago
added Urakaze D kai stats
Line 675:
Line 675:
| 91
| 91
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
−
| rowspan="
20
" |Kagerou
+
| rowspan="
21
" |Kagerou
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |49
| rowspan="5" |49
Line 686:
Line 686:
| rowspan="12" |49
| rowspan="12" |49
| rowspan="6" |89
| rowspan="6" |89
−
| rowspan="
20
" |Fast
+
| rowspan="
21
" |Fast
−
| rowspan="
20
" |0
+
| rowspan="
21
" |0
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="20" |20
| rowspan="20" |20
Line 794:
Line 794:
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 89
| rowspan="3" | 89
−
| rowspan="
6
" | 15
+
| rowspan="
7
" | 15
|-
|-
| 355
| 355
Line 817:
Line 817:
| 42
| 42
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 20 (77)
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 20 (77)
−
| rowspan="
3
" | 33
+
| rowspan="
4
" | 33
| style="background-color:yellow;" |53
| style="background-color:yellow;" |53
| rowspan="3" | 90
| rowspan="3" | 90
Line 842:
Line 842:
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 22 (81)
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 22 (81)
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:yellow;" | 53
| rowspan="2" style="background-color:yellow;" | 53
+
|-
+
| 356
+
| [[Urakaze#D Remodel|Urakaze D Kai]] 浦風丁改
+
| 69
+
| style="background-color:lime;" | 62
+
| 80
+
| style="background-color:lime;" | 76
+
| style="background-color:lime;" | 88
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 48
+
| 18 (84)
+
| 88
+
| rowspan="1" | 25
|-
|-
| 133
| 133
DarkHeron
2,177
edits