Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of destroyers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 00:16, 6 February 2019
292 bytes added
,
5 years ago
added kuroshio k2 stats
Line 675:
Line 675:
| 91
| 91
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
| rowspan="1" |[[Kagerou]] 陽炎改
−
| rowspan="
19
" |Kagerou
+
| rowspan="
20
" |Kagerou
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |20
| rowspan="5" |49
| rowspan="5" |49
Line 686:
Line 686:
| rowspan="12" |49
| rowspan="12" |49
| rowspan="6" |89
| rowspan="6" |89
−
| rowspan="
19
" |Fast
+
| rowspan="
20
" |Fast
−
| rowspan="
19
" |0
+
| rowspan="
20
" |0
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="13" |15
| rowspan="19" |20
| rowspan="19" |20
Line 794:
Line 794:
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 49
| rowspan="3" | 89
| rowspan="3" | 89
−
| rowspan="
5
" | 15
+
| rowspan="
6
" | 15
|-
|-
| 355
| 355
Line 831:
Line 831:
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 24 (88)
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 24 (88)
| 54
| 54
+
|-
+
| 368
+
| [[Kuroshio#Second Remodel Type C|Kuroshio Kai-2]] 黒潮改二
+
| 73
+
| style="background-color:lime;" | 69
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 88
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 65
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 70
+
| 41
+
| style="background-color:yellow;" | 22 (81)
+
| 53
|-
|-
| 133
| 133
DarkHeron
2,259
edits