Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Old/Light Cruiser Tsu-Class
(view source)
Revision as of 08:25, 15 January 2023
242 bytes removed
,
1 year ago
m
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
__TOC__
+
{{delete}}
==Info==
==Info==
{|
{|
+
|-
|
|
===Basic===
===Basic===
−
{{
Template:Shipinfo
+
{{
enemyshipinfo2
|color = grey
|color = grey
|name = Light Cruiser Tsu-Class
|name = Light Cruiser Tsu-Class
Line 24:
Line 25:
|range = Medium
|range = Medium
|luck = 55
|luck = 55
−
|time =
''unbuildable''
+
|time =
Unbuildable
|slot = 4
|slot = 4
|slot1 = 5inch Twin Dual Purpose Cannon
|slot1 = 5inch Twin Dual Purpose Cannon
|slot2 = 5inch Twin Dual Purpose Cannon
|slot2 = 5inch Twin Dual Purpose Cannon
|slot3 = Abyssal Sonar Mk II
|slot3 = Abyssal Sonar Mk II
−
|slot4 = Abyssal Recon Plane}}
+
|slot4 = Abyssal Recon Plane
−
+
|space1=0
+
|space2=0
+
|space3=0
+
|space4=6
+
}}
| style="width: 50px;"|
| style="width: 50px;"|
|
|
−
===Elite===
===Elite===
−
{{
shipinfo2
+
{{
enemyshipinfo2
|color = red
|color = red
−
|name =
Heavy
Cruiser Tsu-Class Elite
+
|name =
Light
Cruiser Tsu-Class Elite
|japanesename = 軽巡ツ級 elite
|japanesename = 軽巡ツ級 elite
−
|image = [[File:Cl_tsu_elite.png|
300px
]]
+
|image = [[File:Cl_tsu_elite.png|
199px
]]
|id = 592
|id = 592
|class = Abyssal
|class = Abyssal
|type = Light Cruiser
|type = Light Cruiser
|hp = 66
|hp = 66
−
|firepower = 64
(64)
+
|firepower = 64
−
|armor = 68
(68)
+
|armor = 68
−
|torpedo = 92
(92)
+
|torpedo = 92
−
|evasion =
()
+
|evasion =
74
−
|AA = 96
(96)
+
|AA = 96
|aircraft = 6
|aircraft = 6
−
|ASW =
()
+
|ASW =
98
−
|LOS =
()
+
|LOS =
58
−
|luck = 66
(66)
+
|luck = 66
|time = Unbuildable
|time = Unbuildable
|speed = Fast
|speed = Fast
Line 63:
Line 67:
|space1=0
|space1=0
|space2=0
|space2=0
−
|space3=
3
+
|space3=
0
−
|space4=
3
+
|space4=
6
}}
}}
|}
|}
−
−
==Trivia==
−
* Appears as the boss of 3-5. Has noticeably higher stats than other light cruisers for a normal form enemy.
−
* Most humanoid-looking Abyssal Ship out of the Light Cruisers.
−
{{Enemyshiplist}}
−
[[Category:Abyssal Light Cruisers]]
−
[[Category:Enemy Vessel]]
Jigaraphale
39,468
edits