Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Land-Based Air Squadron
(view source)
Revision as of 11:31, 10 January 2019
163 bytes added
,
5 years ago
→Recon Seaplanes, Carrier-based Recon Planes, Land-Based Recon Planes, & Flying Boats
:
Addition of 4th Recon Saiun
Line 605:
Line 605:
|{{Firepower}}+1 {{Acc}}+2 {{LOS}}+10 Avoid Crossing the T - Disadvantage
|{{Firepower}}+1 {{Acc}}+2 {{LOS}}+10 Avoid Crossing the T - Disadvantage
|8
|8
+
|??
+
|??
+
|Gives a x1.3 bonus to Anti-Air and Anti-bomber stats
+
|-
+
|273
+
|[[Saiun (4th Recon)]]
+
|{{AA}}+2 {{Acc}}+2 {{LOS}}+10 Avoid Crossing the T - Disadvantage
+
|7
|??
|??
|??
|??
Soloblast
janitor, prechecked
1,838
edits