Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Improvement
(view source)
Revision as of 07:55, 29 June 2024
65 bytes added
,
3 months ago
→Visible Fit Bonuses
Line 265:
Line 265:
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
!Equipment Type
!Equipment Type
−
! Smoke Trigger Rate
+
! Smoke
<br>
Trigger Rate
! Smoke Level
! Smoke Level
! [[Support Fleet]]<br>Trigger Rate
! [[Support Fleet]]<br>Trigger Rate
Line 625:
Line 625:
|{{EquipmentLink|Skilled Deck Personnel + Aviation Maintenance Hands}}
|{{EquipmentLink|Skilled Deck Personnel + Aviation Maintenance Hands}}
|
|
+
|-
+
!{{FCF}}
+
|{{EquipmentLink|Fleet Communication Antenna}}
+
|
|-
|-
!rowspan=2|{{Amphibious Tank}}
!rowspan=2|{{Amphibious Tank}}
Jigaraphale
40,620
edits