Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Quests/List of required ships
(view source)
Revision as of 09:27, 28 June 2024
465 bytes added
,
3 months ago
→N° 221-230
Line 96:
Line 96:
*{{Q|G10}}, {{Q|G11}}
*{{Q|G10}}, {{Q|G11}}
|Both G10 & G11 require CA(V) form
|Both G10 & G11 require CA(V) form
+
|-
+
|{{Class|Tenryuu}}
+
|
+
*{{Q|B202}}
+
|
|-
|-
|{{Class|Mutsuki}}
|{{Class|Mutsuki}}
Line 132:
Line 137:
|-
|-
|{{Class|Yuugumo}}
|{{Class|Yuugumo}}
+
|-
+
|{{Class|Akizuki}}
+
|
+
*{{Q|B202}}
+
*{{Q|Cy13}}
+
*{{Q|Fy11}}
+
|
|-
|-
|{{Class|Fletcher}}
|{{Class|Fletcher}}
Line 457:
Line 469:
*{{Q|B11}}, {{Q|B16}}, {{Q|B43}}, {{Q|B120}}
*{{Q|B11}}, {{Q|B16}}, {{Q|B43}}, {{Q|B120}}
|
|
−
*{{Q|B41}}, {{Q|Bq7}}
+
*{{Q|B41}}, {{Q|Bq7
}}, {{Q|B202
}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 466:
Line 478:
*{{Q|B43}}, {{Q|B111}}, {{Q|B120}}
*{{Q|B43}}, {{Q|B111}}, {{Q|B120}}
|
|
+
*{{Q|B202}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 596:
Line 609:
*{{Q|B55}}, {{Q|B60}}, {{Q|B72}}
*{{Q|B55}}, {{Q|B60}}, {{Q|B72}}
|
|
+
*{{Q|B202}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 767:
Line 781:
*{{Q|C35}}
*{{Q|C35}}
|
|
+
*{{Q|B202}}
|
|
|-
|-
Line 1,642:
Line 1,657:
|
|
|
|
−
*{{Q|A84}}
+
*{{Q|A84
}}, {{Q|B202
}}
*{{Q|B103}}, {{Q|B112}}
*{{Q|B103}}, {{Q|B112}}
−
|
+
*{{Q
|
Cy13}}
+
*{{Q|Fy11}}
+
|Not genuinely obtainable.
|-
|-
|222
|222
Line 1,650:
Line 1,667:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
*{{Q
|
B202}}
+
*{{Q|Cy13}}
+
*{{Q|Fy11}}
+
|Not genuinely obtainable.
|-
|-
|223
|223
|{{QuestRewardShip|Hatsuzuki}}
|{{QuestRewardShip|Hatsuzuki}}
|
|
+
*{{Q|B203}}
|
|
−
|
+
*{{Q
|
B202}}
+
*{{Q|Cy13}}
+
*{{Q|Fy11}}
+
|Not genuinely obtainable.
|-
|-
|224
|224
Line 2,124:
Line 2,148:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
*{{Q
|
B202}}
+
*{{Q|Cy13}}
+
*{{Q|Fy11}}
+
|Not genuinely obtainable.
|-
|-
|333
|333
Line 2,130:
Line 2,157:
|
|
|
|
−
|
+
*{{Q
|
B202}}
+
*{{Q|Cy13}}
+
*{{Q|Fy11}}
+
|Not genuinely obtainable.
|-
|-
|334
|334
Jigaraphale
40,566
edits