Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Improvement
(view source)
Revision as of 20:05, 27 June 2024
91 bytes added
,
3 months ago
→Visible Fit Bonuses
Line 403:
Line 403:
|
|
|-
|-
−
!rowspan=
4
|{{Sec Green}}
+
!rowspan=
5
|{{Sec Green}}
+
|{{EquipmentLink|12.7cm High-angle Gun + Anti-Aircraft Fire Director}}
+
|
+
|-
|{{EquipmentLink|8cm High-angle Gun Kai + Additional Machine Guns}}
|{{EquipmentLink|8cm High-angle Gun Kai + Additional Machine Guns}}
|
|
Line 437:
Line 440:
!rowspan=3|{{TorpedoWeapon}}
!rowspan=3|{{TorpedoWeapon}}
|{{EquipmentLink|53cm Twin Torpedo Mount}}
|{{EquipmentLink|53cm Twin Torpedo Mount}}
−
|
+
|
Only as synergy
|-
|-
|{{EquipmentLink|61cm Triple (Oxygen) Torpedo Mount Late Model}}
|{{EquipmentLink|61cm Triple (Oxygen) Torpedo Mount Late Model}}
Jigaraphale
40,482
edits