Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
To Do List
(view source)
Revision as of 17:54, 12 June 2024
109 bytes removed
,
17 days ago
m
→Mechanic related
Line 21:
Line 21:
*[[LBAS]] accuracy formula
*[[LBAS]] accuracy formula
*[[Ribbon]] stat effect
*[[Ribbon]] stat effect
−
*Trigger rate formula for [[
Special Attacks|
Touch]]
+
*Trigger rate formula for [[
Touch]]
+
*Damage bonuses for Kongou [[
Touch]]
*Accuracy and evasion modifier for combined fleet formation
*Accuracy and evasion modifier for combined fleet formation
*[[Shooting Order and Targeting|Shooting order]] for FS
*[[Shooting Order and Targeting|Shooting order]] for FS
Line 64:
Line 65:
!Illustrator
!Illustrator
!Seiyuu
!Seiyuu
−
|-
−
|[[I-36]]|| ||❌
−
|-
−
|[[I-41]]|| ||❌
|-
|-
|[[Heian Maru]]||❌||
|[[Heian Maru]]||❌||
Line 120:
Line 117:
|-
|-
|[[Schnellboot Imp Pack]]||❌||
|[[Schnellboot Imp Pack]]||❌||
−
|-
−
|[[American Destroyer Princess]]|| ||❌
|-
|-
|[[Atoll Aircraft Carrier Anchorage Princess]]||❌||
|[[Atoll Aircraft Carrier Anchorage Princess]]||❌||
|-
|-
|[[New Mass-Produced Aircraft Carrier Princess]]||❌||❌
|[[New Mass-Produced Aircraft Carrier Princess]]||❌||❌
−
|-
−
|[[Abyssal I-go Water Princess]]|| ||❌
|}
|}
Jigaraphale
35,418
edits