Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Jigaraphale/Sandbox/12
(view source)
Revision as of 09:25, 28 March 2024
97 bytes added
,
2 months ago
→Ship
Line 10:
Line 10:
|-
|-
| [[Hyuuga Kai Ni]]
| [[Hyuuga Kai Ni]]
+
|-
+
| [[Conte di Cavour]]|| {{Class|}}|| ?
+
|-
+
| [[Conte di Cavour Kai]]|| {{Class|}}|| ?
+
|-
+
| [[Conte di Cavour Nuovo]]|| {{Class|}}|| ?
|-
|-
| [[Akagi Kai Ni]]||rowspan=2| {{Class|Kai Akagi}}||航空母艦
| [[Akagi Kai Ni]]||rowspan=2| {{Class|Kai Akagi}}||航空母艦
Line 94:
Line 100:
|-
|-
| [[Samuel B. Roberts Mk.II]]
| [[Samuel B. Roberts Mk.II]]
−
|-
−
| [[Isonami Kai Ni]]|| {{Class|}}|| ?
|-
|-
| [[Miyuki Kai Ni]]|| -|| 改装特I型駆逐艦
| [[Miyuki Kai Ni]]|| -|| 改装特I型駆逐艦
|-
|-
−
| [[Yamakaze
Ka
Ni]]|| {{Class|}}|| ?
+
| [[Yamakaze
Kai
Ni]]|| {{Class|}}|| ?
|-
|-
−
| [[Yamakaze
Ka
Ni D]]|| {{Class|}}|| ?
+
| [[Yamakaze
Kai
Ni D]]|| {{Class|}}|| ?
|-
|-
| [[Shigure Kai San]]|| {{Class|Renovated Shiratsuyu}} 改装白露型|| -
| [[Shigure Kai San]]|| {{Class|Renovated Shiratsuyu}} 改装白露型|| -
Jigaraphale
34,946
edits