Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Anti-PT Imp Setups
(view source)
Revision as of 18:00, 19 March 2024
218 bytes added
,
2 months ago
no edit summary
Line 137:
Line 137:
|{{Equipment/Link|Soukoutei (Armored Boat Class)}}
|{{Equipment/Link|Soukoutei (Armored Boat Class)}}
|1.45||1.3
|1.45||1.3
−
|1.2||
?
+
|1.2||
1.1
|-
|-
|{{Equipment/Link|Armed Daihatsu}}
|{{Equipment/Link|Armed Daihatsu}}
|1.45||1.3
|1.45||1.3
−
|1.2||?
+
|1.2|
|1.1
+
|-
+
|{{Amphibious Tank}}
+
|{{Equipment/Link|Special Type 4 Amphibious Tank}}<br>{{Equipment/Link|Special Type 4 Amphibious Tank Kai}}
+
|?
||?
+
|1||1.1<ref>https://twitter.com/yukicacoon/status/1770007636160946603</ref>
|-
|-
|{{SPB}}{{SeaplaneFighter}}
|{{SPB}}{{SeaplaneFighter}}
Ninnin
4,583
edits