Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Ship Types
(view source)
Revision as of 17:49, 13 February 2024
97 bytes added
,
3 months ago
m
no edit summary
Line 111:
Line 111:
|-
|-
|"Carrier"|| -||空母||''Kūbo''||Shorthand for ''Kōkū bokan'' (航空母艦)
|"Carrier"|| -||空母||''Kūbo''||Shorthand for ''Kōkū bokan'' (航空母艦)
+
|-
+
|CA, CAV||"Heavy Cruiser Type"|| -||重巡級||''Jū jun-gata''||For all types interchangable
|-
|-
|CL, CLT, CT||"Light Cruiser Type"|| -||軽巡級||''Keijun-gata''||For all types interchangable
|CL, CLT, CT||"Light Cruiser Type"|| -||軽巡級||''Keijun-gata''||For all types interchangable
Jigaraphale
34,931
edits