Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Imperial Japanese Army Vessels
(view source)
Revision as of 17:55, 7 February 2024
16 bytes added
,
7 months ago
m
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible <includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>" style="text-align: center"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible <includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>" style="text-align: center"
! [[IJA|Imperial Japanese Army]]
! [[IJA|Imperial Japanese Army]]
−
|-
−
|-
|-
! LHA
! LHA
|-
|-
−
| {{QuestRewardShip|Shinshuu Maru|small=true}} {{QuestRewardShip|Akitsu Maru|small=true}} {{QuestRewardShip|Kumano Maru|small=true}}
+
| {{QuestRewardShip|Shinshuu Maru
Kai
|small=true}} {{QuestRewardShip|Akitsu Maru
Kai
|small=true}} {{QuestRewardShip|Kumano Maru
Kai
|small=true}}
|-
|-
! AO (CVE)
! AO (CVE)
|-
|-
−
| {{QuestRewardShip|Yamashio Maru|small=true}}
+
| {{QuestRewardShip|Yamashio Maru
Kai
|small=true}}
|-
|-
! SS
! SS
|-
|-
−
| {{QuestRewardShip|Maruyu|small=true}}
+
| {{QuestRewardShip|Maruyu
Kai
|small=true}}
|}
|}
Jigaraphale
39,329
edits