Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Jigaraphale/Sandbox/11
(view source)
Revision as of 22:17, 21 December 2023
12 bytes added
,
9 months ago
→B
Line 48:
Line 48:
|}
|}
−
|-|Helper
A
=
+
|-|Helper=
+
{|
+
|- style="vertical-align:top"
+
|
{| class="wikitable"; style="font-size:11px"
{| class="wikitable"; style="font-size:11px"
!colspan=7; style="font-size:14px"|Ship Helper
!colspan=7; style="font-size:14px"|Ship Helper
Line 84:
Line 87:
|style="background:Lime"|{{color|Black|Sun}}
|style="background:Lime"|{{color|Black|Sun}}
|}
|}
−
+
|
−
|
-|Helper B=
{| class="wikitable"; style="font-size:11px"
{| class="wikitable"; style="font-size:11px"
!colspan=7; style="font-size:14px"|Ship Helper
!colspan=7; style="font-size:14px"|Ship Helper
Line 111:
Line 113:
|style="background:Lime"|{{color|Black|Sun}}
|style="background:Lime"|{{color|Black|Sun}}
|}
|}
−
+
|
−
|
-|Helper C=
{| class="wikitable"; style="font-size:11px"
{| class="wikitable"; style="font-size:11px"
!colspan=7; style="font-size:14px"|Ship Helper
!colspan=7; style="font-size:14px"|Ship Helper
Line 137:
Line 138:
|Sat
|Sat
|Sun
|Sun
+
|}
|}
|}
</tabber>
</tabber>
Jigaraphale
39,945
edits