Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Seasonal/Tenth Anniversary
(view source)
Revision as of 11:44, 1 December 2023
132 bytes added
,
9 months ago
no edit summary
Line 241:
Line 241:
|
|
|-
|-
−
|[[Miyuki]]
+
|rowspan="2"
|[[Miyuki]]
|{{Audio|file=Miyuki 10th_Anniversary_Secretary_1.mp3}}
|{{Audio|file=Miyuki 10th_Anniversary_Secretary_1.mp3}}
|まさかの十周年!お疲れ様だったね、司令官。そしてこれからも、大丈夫さ!
|まさかの十周年!お疲れ様だったね、司令官。そしてこれからも、大丈夫さ!
|I can't believe it's the 10th Anniversary! Good job getting here, Commander. Also we'll keep on being just fine!
|I can't believe it's the 10th Anniversary! Good job getting here, Commander. Also we'll keep on being just fine!
|
|
+
|-
+
|{{Audio|file=Ship_Voice_Miyuki_Kai_Ni_Attack.mp3}}
+
|十周年スペシャール! くらえー!
+
|
+
|Kai Ni Attack
|-
|-
|[[Usugumo]]
|[[Usugumo]]
Fourinone
5,901
edits