Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hayashimo
(view source)
Revision as of 06:59, 24 May 2015
242 bytes added
,
9 years ago
m
no edit summary
Line 12:
Line 12:
|class = Yuugumo
|class = Yuugumo
|type = Destroyer
|type = Destroyer
+
| fuel=15
+
| ammo=20
|hp = 16
|hp = 16
|firepower = 10 (30)
|firepower = 10 (30)
Line 22:
Line 24:
|LOS = 6 (19)
|LOS = 6 (19)
|luck = 11 (49)
|luck = 11 (49)
−
|time = Unbuildable
[?] 24min[?]
+
|time = Unbuildable
|speed = Fast
|speed = Fast
|range = Short
|range = Short
Line 42:
Line 44:
|class = Yuugumo
|class = Yuugumo
|type = Destroyer
|type = Destroyer
+
| fuel=15
+
| ammo=20
|hp = 32
|hp = 32
|firepower = 12 (50)
|firepower = 12 (50)
Line 61:
Line 65:
|slot4= - Locked -
|slot4= - Locked -
}}
}}
−
−
|-
−
|
−
|
|}
|}
−
===Quotes===
===Quotes===
−
{{
Template:
Shipquote
+
{{Shipquote
|自己紹介 = また…来てしまったのね、この海に。<br>夕雲型駆逐艦、早霜…着任しました。
|自己紹介 = また…来てしまったのね、この海に。<br>夕雲型駆逐艦、早霜…着任しました。
|EN1 =I've... come again, to these seas. Yuugumo-class destroyer, Hayashimo... reporting for duty.
|EN1 =I've... come again, to these seas. Yuugumo-class destroyer, Hayashimo... reporting for duty.
Line 182:
Line 181:
=== Drop Locations ===
=== Drop Locations ===
{{#invoke:ShipDropTable|returnShipDrop|Hayashimo}}
{{#invoke:ShipDropTable|returnShipDrop|Hayashimo}}
+
+
==Character==
+
'''[[Glossary#list_of_vessels_by_Japanese_voice_actresses|Seiyuu]]''': [http://myanimelist.net/people/8555/Hisako_Kanemoto Kanemoto Hisako]<br />
+
'''[[Glossary#list_of_vessels_by_artist|Artist]]''': Fujikawa (藤川)
==Trivia==
==Trivia==
Wsewolod
3,623
edits