Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Jigaraphale/Sandbox/12
(view source)
Revision as of 07:34, 26 August 2023
291 bytes added
,
10 months ago
→Special
Line 26:
Line 26:
!colspan=2| Fleet!! Level 1-9!! Level 10-29!! Level 30-59!! Level 60-99!! Level 100+!! Notes
!colspan=2| Fleet!! Level 1-9!! Level 10-29!! Level 30-59!! Level 60-99!! Level 100+!! Notes
|-
|-
−
|colspan=2| 1CT flagship|| 5%|| 8%|| 12%|| 15%|| 20%|
|rowspan=3
| Bonus determined by the level of the flagship
(
not Asahi
)
+
|colspan=2| 1CT flagship|| 5%|| 8%|| 12%|| 15%|| 20%|| Bonus determined by the level of the flagship
<br>Flagship must
not
be
Asahi
|-
|-
−
|colspan=2| 1CT flagship + 1CT|| 10%|| 13%|| 16%|| 20%|| 25%
+
|colspan=2| 1CT flagship + 1CT|| 10%|| 13%|| 16%|| 20%|| 25%
||rowspan=2| Bonus determined by the level of the flagship
|-
|-
|colspan=2| 1CT flagship + 2CT|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%
|colspan=2| 1CT flagship + 2CT|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%
|-
|-
−
|colspan=2| 1CT non-flagship|| 3%|| 5%|| 7%|| 10%|| 15%||rowspan=3|Bonus determined by the highest leveled CT
+
|colspan=2| 1CT non-flagship|| 3%|| 5%|| 7%|| 10%|| 15%||rowspan=3|Bonus determined by the highest leveled CT
<br>Cannot be Asahi
+
|-
+
|colspan=2| Asahi non-flagship|| colspan=5| 0%||
|-
|-
|colspan=2| 2CT non-flagship|| 4%|| 6%|| 8%|| 12%|| 17.5%
|colspan=2| 2CT non-flagship|| 4%|| 6%|| 8%|| 12%|| 17.5%
Line 49:
Line 51:
|-
|-
| SS(V)|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%
| SS(V)|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%|| ?%
+
|-
+
|colspan=8|[[CT]] list: {{ShipLink|Asahi}} (Base), {{ShipLink|Katori|Katori Kai|text=Katori/Kai}}, {{ShipLink|Kashima|Kashima Kai|text=Kashima/Kai}},
|}
|}
Jigaraphale
35,418
edits