Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Hatsushimo
(view source)
Revision as of 08:36, 29 January 2024
339 bytes added
,
3 months ago
→Important Information
Line 20:
Line 20:
!{{Ship/Banner|Hatsushimo|small=true}}<br>Hatsushimo/Kai
!{{Ship/Banner|Hatsushimo|small=true}}<br>Hatsushimo/Kai
!{{Ship/Banner|Hatsushimo/Kai Ni|small=true}}<br>Hatsushimo Kai Ni
!{{Ship/Banner|Hatsushimo/Kai Ni|small=true}}<br>Hatsushimo Kai Ni
+
|-
+
!Expansion Slot Exceptions
+
! -
+
|Can Equip:<br>{{Equipment/Card|Radar Equipment Mast (Type 13 Kai + Type 22 Radar Kai 4)|size=36px}}
|-
|-
!Ship Exceptions
!Ship Exceptions
Line 36:
Line 40:
*** {{Q|B37}}, {{Q|B38}}, {{Q|B46}}
*** {{Q|B37}}, {{Q|B38}}, {{Q|B46}}
*** {{Q|C17}}
*** {{Q|C17}}
+
* Helper for the following equipment:
+
** Improvement: [[Type 13 Air Radar Kai]], [[61cm Triple (Oxygen) Torpedo Mount Late Model]]
==Drop Locations==
==Drop Locations==
Line 525:
Line 531:
|-
|-
|<gallery>
|<gallery>
−
078_3
.png|Base
+
Ship Full Hatsushimo
.png|Base
−
078_4
.png |Base Damaged
+
Ship Full Hatsushimo Damaged
.png|Base Damaged
−
1422002046712
.png|Kai Ni
+
Ship Full Hatsushimo Kai Ni
.png|Kai Ni
−
1422002140024
.png|Kai Ni Damaged
+
Ship Full Hatsushimo Kai Ni Damaged
.png|Kai Ni Damaged
</gallery>
</gallery>
|}
|}
Jigaraphale
34,591
edits