Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Improvement/Categories/Bomb-carrying Type 1 Fighter Hayabusa Model III Kai (65th Squadron)
(view source)
Revision as of 12:01, 22 May 2023
264 bytes added
,
1 year ago
no edit summary
Line 4:
Line 4:
!{{IconText|{{Interceptor Fighter2}}|bomber}}
!{{IconText|{{Interceptor Fighter2}}|bomber}}
!1★!!2★!!3★!!4★!!5★!!6★!!7★!!8★!!9★!!Max★
!1★!!2★!!3★!!4★!!5★!!6★!!7★!!8★!!9★!!Max★
+
|-
+
!{{Torpedo}}
+
| 0.70|| 0.98|| 1.21|| 1.40|| 1.56|| 1.71|| 1.85|| 1.97|| 2.10|| 2.21
+
|-
+
!{{Dive}}
+
| 0.70|| 0.98|| 1.21|| 1.40|| 1.56|| 1.71|| 1.85|| 1.97|| 2.10|| 2.21
|-
|-
!{{AA}}
!{{AA}}
| 0.50|| 0.70|| 0.86|| 1.00|| 1.11|| 1.22|| 1.32|| 1.41|| 1.50|| 1.58
| 0.50|| 0.70|| 0.86|| 1.00|| 1.11|| 1.22|| 1.32|| 1.41|| 1.50|| 1.58
|}
|}
+
;Note
+
* The {{Torpedo}} torpedo stats given by improvement is only effective against '''DD'''.
Ninnin
4,673
edits