Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Gain Modifier
(view source)
Revision as of 21:22, 7 May 2023
29 bytes added
,
1 year ago
m
no edit summary
Line 113:
Line 113:
! rowspan=9 colspan=3| Ship
! rowspan=9 colspan=3| Ship
! {{Ship/Link|Kinu Kai Ni}}<ref>Those bonuses only appear if any type 1, 2, 3, 4, or 5 is equipped in the fleet.</ref>
! {{Ship/Link|Kinu Kai Ni}}<ref>Those bonuses only appear if any type 1, 2, 3, 4, or 5 is equipped in the fleet.</ref>
+
| 0.0
+
| 0.0
| 0.0
| 0.0
| 0.0
| 0.0
Line 163:
Line 165:
| 0.0
| 0.0
| 0.0
| 0.0
+
|-
+
! colspan=16|
|-
|-
! colspan=4| Ressource Cap
! colspan=4| Ressource Cap
Jigaraphale
35,324
edits