Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Improvement/Categories/Searchlights
(view source)
Revision as of 14:39, 16 July 2023
77 bytes removed
,
1 year ago
no edit summary
Line 11:
Line 11:
| 1.00|| 1.41|| 1.73|| 2.00|| 2.23|| 2.44|| 2.64|| 2.82|| 3.00|| 3.16
| 1.00|| 1.41|| 1.73|| 2.00|| 2.23|| 2.44|| 2.64|| 2.82|| 3.00|| 3.16
|-
|-
−
!
"SL carrier getting hit" rate
+
!
{{Hit}} Day
−
|
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
+
|
1.00
||
1.41
||
1.73
||
2.00
||
2.23
||
2.44
||
2.64
||
2.82
||
3.00
||
3.16
|-
|-
−
!
Allied CI rate
+
!
{{Hit}} Night
−
|
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
||
+?%
+
|
1.30
||
1.84
||
2.25
||
2.60
||
2.91
||
3.18
||
3.44
||
3.68
||
3.90
||
4.11
−
|-
−
!Enemy CI rate
−
| -?%|| -?%|| -?%|| -?%|| -?%|| -?%|| -?%|| -?%|| -?%|| -?%
|}
|}
Jigaraphale
40,549
edits