Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Glossary
(view source)
Revision as of 23:35, 4 March 2023
No change in size
,
1 year ago
m
→Birthdays of Ship Girls
Line 835:
Line 835:
|-
|-
| [[Yamashio Maru]]|| 14 November 1944
| [[Yamashio Maru]]|| 14 November 1944
−
|-
−
| [[Kumano Maru]]|| 28 January 1945
|-
|-
!colspan=2| Amphibious Assault Ship
!colspan=2| Amphibious Assault Ship
Line 843:
Line 841:
|-
|-
| [[Akitsu Maru]]|| 24 September 1941
| [[Akitsu Maru]]|| 24 September 1941
+
|-
+
| [[Kumano Maru]]|| 28 January 1945
|-
|-
!colspan="2"| Submarine Tender
!colspan="2"| Submarine Tender
Jigaraphale
39,945
edits