Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of coastal defense ships by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 23:05, 9 November 2022
14 bytes added
,
1 year ago
→Ukuru
Line 28:
Line 28:
|Kaiboukan_No.4/Kai
|Kaiboukan_No.4/Kai
|Kaiboukan_No.30/Kai
|Kaiboukan_No.30/Kai
+
|-
+
|Ukuru/Kai
|reference_type = 1
|reference_type = 1
|remodel_level_good = 20
|remodel_level_good = 20
Memetails
1,024
edits