Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
World 7/7-4/Enemy comps
(view source)
Revision as of 18:27, 7 May 2023
133 bytes added
,
1 year ago
m
no edit summary
Line 373:
Line 373:
!style="width:1px"|#
!style="width:1px"|#
!colspan="3"|Resource Node
!colspan="3"|Resource Node
+
|-
+
|O
+
|colspan=3 style="text-align:center"|{{Fuel}} 40 (cap 200)
+
|-
+
|O
+
|colspan=3 style="text-align:center"|{{Bauxite}} 20 (cap 120)
|-
|-
!style="width:1px"|#
!style="width:1px"|#
Jigaraphale
35,028
edits