Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Category:Royal Navy Vessels
(view source)
Revision as of 10:37, 16 September 2022
61 bytes added
,
2 years ago
m
no edit summary
Line 3:
Line 3:
[[:wikipedia:Royal Navy|Wikipedia article on Royal Navy]] (RN)
[[:wikipedia:Royal Navy|Wikipedia article on Royal Navy]] (RN)
*Such ships can be referred to as "Her/His Majesty's Ship" (HMS)
*Such ships can be referred to as "Her/His Majesty's Ship" (HMS)
−
*[[Kongou]] and [[Perth]] being "British born ships", they are sometimes counted as "British ships", for historical bonus notably.
</noinclude>
</noinclude>
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible <includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>" style="text-align: center"
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible <includeonly>mw-collapsed</includeonly>" style="text-align: center"
Line 23:
Line 22:
|-
|-
| {{QuestRewardShip|Jervis Kai|small=true}}{{QuestRewardShip|Janus Kai|small=true}}
| {{QuestRewardShip|Jervis Kai|small=true}}{{QuestRewardShip|Janus Kai|small=true}}
+
|}
+
<noinclude>
+
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center"
+
! Expatriates
+
|-
+
|Those ships are sometimes counted as "British ships", for historical bonus notably.
|-
|-
! British born
! British born
Line 32:
Line 37:
| {{QuestRewardShip|Fukae Kai|small=true}}
| {{QuestRewardShip|Fukae Kai|small=true}}
|}
|}
+
</noinclude>
Jigaraphale
40,406
edits