Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Ninnin/Sandbox/1
(view source)
Revision as of 16:39, 29 July 2022
27 bytes added
,
2 years ago
m
→General mutiplicative bonuses
Line 148:
Line 148:
{|class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center"
{|class="wikitable" style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center"
+
! style="font-size:150%; color:tomato" colspan=10|A1
+
|-
! colspan=2| Installation Type
! colspan=2| Installation Type
! width="130px" colspan=2| Soft-Skinned
! width="130px" colspan=2| Soft-Skinned
Line 159:
Line 161:
! Single!! Multiple
! Single!! Multiple
! Single!! Multiple
! Single!! Multiple
−
|-
−
!colspan=2|
−
!colspan=8|A1
|-
|-
| width="80px"|{{GreenAmmo}}
| width="80px"|{{GreenAmmo}}
Jigaraphale
40,552
edits