Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Anti-PT Imp Setups
(view source)
Revision as of 12:54, 30 June 2022
21 bytes removed
,
1 year ago
m
no edit summary
Line 107:
Line 107:
!style="width:40px"|CA/BB
!style="width:40px"|CA/BB
|-
|-
−
| {{RedGunLight}} {{SurfaceShipPersonnel}}
+
| {{RedGunLight
}} {{SurfaceShipPersonnel}}<br>{{GreenGunMG
}} {{SurfaceShipPersonnel}}
| 50%|| 25%|| N/A|| Adding more main guns does not increase the hit rate. Adding more lookouts '''halves''' the rate.
| 50%|| 25%|| N/A|| Adding more main guns does not increase the hit rate. Adding more lookouts '''halves''' the rate.
−
|-
−
|{{SurfaceShipPersonnel}} {{GreenGunMG}}
−
| 50%|| 25%|| N/A||
|-
|-
|{{SurfaceShipPersonnel}} {{GreenGunMG}} {{GreenGunMG}}
|{{SurfaceShipPersonnel}} {{GreenGunMG}} {{GreenGunMG}}
Jigaraphale
34,931
edits