Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
List of light aircraft carriers by upgraded maximum stats
(view source)
Revision as of 05:35, 19 April 2022
78 bytes added
,
2 years ago
m
New remodels added, corrected ship order, notes later.
Line 11:
Line 11:
|Ryuujou/Kai Ni
|Ryuujou/Kai Ni
|-
|-
−
|
Hiyou
/Kai
+
|
Ryuuhou/
−
|
Junyou
/Kai
+
|Ryuuhou
/Kai
−
|
Junyou
/Kai Ni
+
|
Ryuuhou
/Kai
Ni E
+
|
Ryuuhou
/Kai Ni
|-
|-
|Shouhou/Kai
|Shouhou/Kai
Line 19:
Line 20:
|Zuihou/Kai Ni
|Zuihou/Kai Ni
|Zuihou/Kai Ni B
|Zuihou/Kai Ni B
+
|-
+
|Hiyou/Kai
+
|Junyou/Kai
+
|Junyou/Kai Ni
|-
|-
|Chitose/Carrier Kai
|Chitose/Carrier Kai
Line 24:
Line 29:
|Chitose/Carrier Kai Ni
|Chitose/Carrier Kai Ni
|Chiyoda/Carrier Kai Ni
|Chiyoda/Carrier Kai Ni
−
|-
−
|Ryuuhou/
−
|Ryuuhou/Kai
−
|-
−
|Suzuya/Carrier Kai Ni
−
|Kumano/Carrier Kai Ni
|-
|-
|Taiyou/Kai
|Taiyou/Kai
+
|Unyou/Kai
|Shinyou/Kai
|Shinyou/Kai
|Taiyou/Kai Ni
|Taiyou/Kai Ni
+
|Unyou/Kai Ni
|Shinyou/Kai Ni
|Shinyou/Kai Ni
+
|-
+
|Suzuya/Carrier Kai Ni
+
|Kumano/Carrier Kai Ni
|-
|-
|Gambier Bay/Kai
|Gambier Bay/Kai
+
|Gambier Bay/Mk.II
|#
|#
|!bases
|!bases
Chocolatecravinghobo
advmod, cssedit, janitor,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Widget editors
7,310
edits