Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
User:Ninnin/Sandbox/1
(view source)
Revision as of 14:12, 21 March 2022
232 bytes removed
,
2 years ago
→Fletcher Special Mechanics
Line 22:
Line 22:
!rowspan="2"|Ship Exceptions
!rowspan="2"|Ship Exceptions
!rowspan="2"| -
!rowspan="2"| -
−
| '''Can Equip:'''<br/>{{
:User:Chocolatecravinghobo/Sandbox/10/Icon|{{ArmorEquipment}}|Medium|8
}}
+
| '''Can Equip:'''<br/>{{
CommandFacility
}}
−
| '''Can Equip:'''<br/>{{
:User:Chocolatecravinghobo/Sandbox/10/Icon|{{TorpedoWeapon}}|Minisub|8}}{{LandingCraft
}}{{:User:Chocolatecravinghobo/Sandbox/10/Icon|{{ArmorEquipment}}|Medium|8
}}{{Amphibious Tank}}
+
| '''Can Equip:'''<br/>{{
CommandFacility
}} {{:User:Chocolatecravinghobo/Sandbox/10/Icon|{{ArmorEquipment}}|Medium|8}} {{:User:Chocolatecravinghobo/Sandbox/10/Icon|{{
Sonar
}}|Large
|8
}}
−
|-
−
|'''Can't Equip:'''<br/> {{YellowGun}}{{Seaplane}}
−
|'''Can't Equip:'''<br/> {{YellowGun}}{{Seaplane
}}{{:User:Chocolatecravinghobo/Sandbox/10/Icon|{{
Radar
}}|Large}}
|}
|}
|-|OASW=
|-|OASW=
+
* Can perform [[OASW]] by default.
* Can perform [[OASW]] by default.
Line 37:
Line 35:
* Have the following special [[Anti-Air Cut-In|AACI]] set-up:
* Have the following special [[Anti-Air Cut-In|AACI]] set-up:
−
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; margin: auto;"
+
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible
mw-collapsed
" style="text-align: center; vertical-align: middle; margin: auto;"
! colspan="7"| AACI Patterns
! colspan="7"| AACI Patterns
|-
|-
Ninnin
5,265
edits