Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Winter 2022 Event/E-3/Historical Ships
(view source)
Revision as of 07:02, 28 February 2022
120 bytes added
,
2 years ago
→Ship Bonuses
Line 8:
Line 8:
! style="width:200px;"|Part 3 (X, V2, Z)
! style="width:200px;"|Part 3 (X, V2, Z)
! style="width:200px;"|Acccuracy / Evasion
! style="width:200px;"|Acccuracy / Evasion
+
|-
+
|{{Ship/Banner|Shigure|small=true}}
+
|{{Ship/Banner|Michishio|small=true}}
+
|{{Ship/Banner|Asagumo |small=true}}
+
|1.26x
+
|colspan="2"|
+
|rowspan="6"|1.05x
|-
|-
|{{Ship/Banner|Iowa|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Myoukou|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Atago|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Takao|small=true}}
|{{Ship/Banner|Iowa|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Myoukou|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Atago|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Takao|small=true}}
|{{Ship/Banner|Chikuma|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Houston|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Honolulu|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Urakaze|small=true}}
|{{Ship/Banner|Chikuma|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Houston|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Honolulu|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Urakaze|small=true}}
|{{Ship/Banner|Hamakaze|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Akizuki|small=true}}
|{{Ship/Banner|Hamakaze|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Akizuki|small=true}}
−
|rowspan="3"|1.
26x
+
|rowspan="3"|1.
1x
−
|colspan="2"|
+
−
|rowspan="5"|1.05x
|-
|-
−
|{{Ship/Banner|South Dakota|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Washington|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Taihou|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Intrepid|small=true}}
|{{Ship/Banner|South Dakota|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Washington|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Taihou|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Intrepid|small=true}}
|{{Ship/Banner|Hornet|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Junyou|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Suzuya|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Kumano|small=true}}
|{{Ship/Banner|Hornet|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Junyou|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Suzuya|small=true}}{{Ship/Banner|Kumano|small=true}}
Jigaraphale
38,423
edits