Open main menu
Home
Random
Nearby
Log in
Settings
About Kancolle Wiki
Disclaimers
Kancolle Wiki
Search
Changes
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Template:Equipment/ASW Synergy
(view source)
Revision as of 15:41, 9 October 2020
247 bytes added
,
3 years ago
updated
Line 37:
Line 37:
|-
|-
| {{EquipmentCardKai|Type 0 Passive Sonar|size=50px}}
| {{EquipmentCardKai|Type 0 Passive Sonar|size=50px}}
−
| {{EquipmentLink|Type 0 Passive Sonar}}
+
|
{{tooltip|(?)|Under investigation}}
{{EquipmentLink|Type 0 Passive Sonar
}} {{tooltip|(?)|Under investigation
}}
! colspan="2"|
! colspan="2"|
|-
|-
Line 48:
Line 48:
|-
|-
| {{EquipmentCardKai|Type 2 12cm Mortar Kai|size=50px}}
| {{EquipmentCardKai|Type 2 12cm Mortar Kai|size=50px}}
−
| {{EquipmentLink|Type 2 12cm Mortar Kai
}} {{tooltip|(?)|Under investigation
}}
+
| {{EquipmentLink|Type 2 12cm Mortar Kai}}
| {{EquipmentCardKai|Type 2 12cm Mortar Kai (Concentrated Deployment)|size=50px}}
| {{EquipmentCardKai|Type 2 12cm Mortar Kai (Concentrated Deployment)|size=50px}}
−
| {{EquipmentLink|Type 2 12cm Mortar Kai (Concentrated Deployment)}} {{
tooltip
|(
?
)|
Under investigation
}}
+
| {{EquipmentLink|Type 2 12cm Mortar Kai (Concentrated Deployment)}}
+
|-
+
|
{{
EquipmentCardKai
|
RUR-4A Weapon Alpha Kai|size=50px}}
+
| {{EquipmentLink|RUR-4A Weapon Alpha Kai}}
+
| {{EquipmentCardKai|Lightweight ASW Torpedo
(
Initial Test Model
)|
size=50px}}
+
| {{EquipmentLink|Lightweight ASW Torpedo (Initial Test Model)
}}
|-
|-
! colspan="4" |ASW Damage Modifiers
! colspan="4" |ASW Damage Modifiers
Chocolatecravinghobo
advmod, cssedit, janitor,
Moderators
, prechecked,
Widget editors
6,974
edits